align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 9. krog 13.10.19
   TEKMA: Fama Vipava - Kočevje 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
   Kraj: Vipava - Stadion Ob Beli Vipava    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Jerič Anže
   1. pomočnik: Brezar Davor
   2. pomočnik: Habuš Žan
   Delegat: Vidali Žarko
   POSTAVI
   Fama Vipava
Priimek in ime
  1  Želko Gašper (V)
  6  Žižek Maxi Leon
  7  Keranović Alen
  9  Leban Tilen
  10  Božič Domen
  11  Žižmond Matej
  14  Panič Nardin Jakob
  16  Jamšek Sebastjan
  19  Vidmar Nejc (K)
  20  Krečič Erik
  22  Peršič Aljoša
   Kočevje
Priimek in ime
  1  Goričar Vid (V)
  2  Vesel David
  5  Janeš Nik
  6  Hočevar Gal (K)
  8  Hodžić Anel
  9  Hočevar Maj
  10  Babić Miha
  11  Grošić Elmas
  15  Pavlovič Nejc
  24  Kunstelj Gaj
  29  Grahovac Dragan
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Vuga Deni
  3  Beltram Luka
  4  Sever Matic
  5  Marc Roman
  12  Bajc Izak (V)
  13  Kodelja Enej
  17  Tutuš Branko
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Pajnič Žan
  20  Letig Luka
  23  Vidmar Peter
  27  Majcen Žiga
   TRENER
   Fama Vipava
   Mulahmetović Šefik
   Kočevje
   Fartek Saša
   STRELCI
   Fama Vipava
   Kočevje
   1 : 0 29 - Grahovac Dragan (8') AG
   OPOMINJANI
   Fama Vipava
    19 - Vidmar Nejc (26')
    17 - Tutuš Branko (48')
   Kočevje
    2 - Vesel David (20')
    5 - Janeš Nik (57')
    29 - Grahovac Dragan (60')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Fama Vipava
   Kočevje
   MENJAVE
   Fama Vipava
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     3 - Beltram Luka
       22 - Peršič Aljoša
  46'     17 - Tutuš Branko
       7 - Keranović Alen
  80'     4 - Sever Matic
       9 - Leban Tilen
  86'     2 - Vuga Deni
       20 - Krečič Erik
   Kočevje
  Minuta  Igralec
  70'     27 - Majcen Žiga
       15 - Pavlovič Nejc
  75'     4 - Pajnič Žan
       11 - Grošić Elmas
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
13. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje : Žiri 0 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Primorje 0 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 1 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan