align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 10. krog 19.10.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Elta Izola 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Begič Amel
   1. pomočnik: Čeganjac Andrej
   2. pomočnik: Kolenc Leon
   Delegat: Tivold Štefan
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  4  Kržišnik Nejc
  5  Orešnik Krištof
  7  Eržen Nace (K)
  8  Kavčič Anže
  9  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  11  Šifrar Tjaš
  12  Frelih Boštjan
  15  Domijan Rok
  16  Stožinič Alexander
  19  Gligorević Zoran
   Elta Izola
Priimek in ime
  1  Počkaj Anže (V)
  2  Zonta Tadej
  3  Terčič Andrej
  4  Pletikos Chris (K)
  5  Radovanović Blažo
  6  Žitko Jure
  7  Golja Aljaž
  8  Ribič Žan
  9  Rodica Tomaž
  10  Zemljak Matej
  11  Jerman Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Berglez Aljaž
  6  Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul
  13  Brence Benjamin
  14  Eisele Nani
  17  Koblar Jan
  18  Eržen Žiga
  30  Poljanšek Žiga (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Vežnaver Simon
  14  Bordon Aleks
  15  Mingotti Lucas
  16  Gavrić Aleksandar
  18  Zajec David
  19  Koščak Jan
  20  Vašl Scott
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Elta Izola
   Počkaj Damjan
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   Elta Izola
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    11 - Šifrar Tjaš (73')
   Elta Izola
    10 - Zemljak Matej (52')
    6 - Žitko Jure (59')
    4 - Pletikos Chris (86')
    8 - Ribič Žan (92')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Elta Izola
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  70'     18 - Eržen Žiga
       19 - Gligorević Zoran
  75'     6 - Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul
       11 - Šifrar Tjaš
   Elta Izola
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     15 - Mingotti Lucas
       3 - Terčič Andrej
  74'     20 - Vašl Scott
       5 - Radovanović Blažo
  82'     16 - Gavrić Aleksandar
       10 - Zemljak Matej
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan