align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 11. krog 27.10.19
   TEKMA: Fama Vipava - Bled Hirter 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
   Kraj: Vipava - Stadion Ob Beli Vipava    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Tozan Mateo
   1. pomočnik: Habibović Adis
   2. pomočnik: Cerovac Daniel
   Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
   POSTAVI
   Fama Vipava
Priimek in ime
  1  Želko Gašper (V)
  8  Kandare Jure
  10  Božič Domen
  11  Žižmond Matej
  13  Kodelja Enej
  16  Jamšek Sebastjan
  17  Tutuš Branko
  18  Kuhar Jaka
  19  Vidmar Nejc (K)
  20  Krečič Erik
  22  Peršič Aljoša
   Bled Hirter
Priimek in ime
  1  Halilović Alan (V)
  2  Varl Boštjan
  7  Potočnik Domen
  8  Ambrožič Nejc
  9  Remškar Moreno
  11  Pašić Armin
  13  Stanko Ladislav (K)
  17  Grašič Rok
  18  Grilc Marko
  19  Bertoncelj Matic
  20  Djukić Darko
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Vuga Deni
  3  Beltram Luka
  4  Sever Matic
  5  Marc Roman
  7  Bajc Luka
  9  Leban Tilen
  12  Bajc Izak (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Sekulić Uroš
  6  Kamšek Izidor Erazem
  14  Wolhar Jan
  21  Ikač David
   TRENER
   Fama Vipava
   Mulahmetović Šefik
   Bled Hirter
   Kajtazovič Jaka
   STRELCI
   Fama Vipava
   1 : 0 10 - Božič Domen (1')
   Bled Hirter
   OPOMINJANI
   Fama Vipava
    10 - Božič Domen (21')
   Bled Hirter
   IZKLJUČENI
   Fama Vipava
    10 - Božič Domen (76')
   Bled Hirter
   MENJAVE
   Fama Vipava
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     3 - Beltram Luka
       22 - Peršič Aljoša
  68'     9 - Leban Tilen
       19 - Vidmar Nejc
  81'     2 - Vuga Deni
       11 - Žižmond Matej
  85'     5 - Marc Roman
       17 - Tutuš Branko
   Bled Hirter
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     21 - Ikač David
       8 - Ambrožič Nejc
  61'     6 - Kamšek Izidor Erazem
       2 - Varl Boštjan
  70'     14 - Wolhar Jan
       11 - Pašić Armin
  78'     5 - Sekulić Uroš
       18 - Grilc Marko
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan