align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  Mlajši dečki U13 2019/20- skupina B
  Zapisnik: 5. krog 28.09.19
   TEKMA: Žiri-Ledine - Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 3 1 : 2
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 30
   1. sodnik: Logar Tadej
   2. sodnik
       Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Žiri-Ledine
Priimek in ime
  2  Petrič Matevž (K)
  3  Bogataj Jaka
  4  Vegelj Maša
  5  Hvala Neža
  6  Filipič Erazem
  7  Iglič Luka
  8  Lauseger Lukas
  9  Florjančič Isabela
  10  Filipič Tevž
  12  Dolenc Nejc (V)
  20  Kopač Anže
  21  Slaviček Anže
  22  Tomažin Simon
  23  Šubic Blaž
  24  Peternelj Jakob
  27  Padežnik Jaka
  28  Kenda Patricija
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
Priimek in ime
  1  Stanič Žan Miloš (V)
  2  Vučkov Ilijan
  3  Iliev Filip
  4  Tošeski Tim
  6  Košir Anže
  7  Ćosić Kristijan (K)
  8  Keše Žak
  9  Kostić Drejc
  10  Beganović Haris
  11  Ule Aleksander
  15  Korać Din
  16  Cvetić Kristian
  17  Pavlišič Luka
  18  Simčič Mijanovič Adam
  Rezervni igralci
  Rezervni igralci
   TRENER
   Žiri-Ledine
   Brus Kristjan
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
   Vukovič Dejan
   STRELCI
   Žiri-Ledine
   1 : 0 6 - Filipič Erazem (12')
   2 : 2 22 - Tomažin Simon (37')
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
   1 : 1 17 - Pavlišič Luka (21')
   1 : 2 9 - Kostić Drejc (29')
   2 : 3 15 - Korać Din (47')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri-Ledine
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri-Ledine
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
9. krog 12.10.19
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 3
Ilirija 1911 : Primorje 0 : 0
Svoboda Ljubljana : Adria 3 : 0
Sava Kranj : Žiri 2 : 0
Elta Izola : Bled Hirter 1 : 0
Fama Vipava : Kočevje 1 : 0
TKK Tolmin : Arne Tabor 69 2 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
7. krog 12.10.19
Britof : Visoko 1 : 0
Škofja Loka : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 3 : 2
Zarica Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Polet : Niko Železniki 6 : 2
Bohinj : Kranjska Gora 7 : 1
Preddvor : Velesovo 0 : 1
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan