align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  08.09.18 
08.09.18  Šenčur : Sava Kranj 2 : 4(1 : 2)
08.09.18  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Šobec Lesce 2 : 1(2 : 1)
08.09.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : KOV Jesenice 2 : 1(2 : 0)
 2. krog  15.09.18 
15.09.18  Sava Kranj : KOV Jesenice 1 : 1(0 : 0)
15.09.18  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Domplan-bordo 3 : 7(1 : 2)
15.09.18  Šenčur : Škofja Loka-Medvode 5 : 3(2 : 1)
 3. krog  22.09.18 
22.09.18  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Sava Kranj 0 : 1(0 : 0)
22.09.18  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce 0 : 3(0 : 1)
24.09.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Šenčur 9 : 4(4 : 2)
 4. krog  26.09.18 
26.09.18  Šenčur : KOV Jesenice 10 : 1(4 : 0)
26.09.18  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Triglav Domplan-bordo 0 : 1(0 : 0)
27.09.18  Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce 3 : 1(2 : 0)
 5. krog  03.10.18 
03.10.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Sava Kranj 2 : 4(1 : 4)
03.10.18  Šobec Lesce : Šenčur 5 : 3(3 : 0)
29.09.18  KOV Jesenice : Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 5(0 : 1)
 6. krog  06.10.18 
06.10.18  Sava Kranj : Šenčur 2 : 0(2 : 0)
06.10.18  Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 7(0 : 2)
06.10.18  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Domplan-bordo 0 : 4(0 : 3)
 7. krog  10.10.18 
10.10.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Šobec Lesce 9 : 0(7 : 0)
10.10.18  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Šenčur 1 : 1(1 : 1)
23.10.18  KOV Jesenice : Sava Kranj 1 : 4(1 : 0)
 8. krog  13.10.18 
13.10.18  Šobec Lesce : KOV Jesenice 7 : 0(4 : 0)
15.10.18  Šenčur : Triglav Domplan-bordo 1 : 8(0 : 2)
17.10.18  Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 0(2 : 0)
 9. krog  20.10.18 
20.10.18  Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj 1 : 10(0 : 9)
20.10.18  KOV Jesenice : Šenčur 0 : 4(0 : 3)
20.10.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Škofja Loka-Medvode 3 : 0(0 : 0)
 10. krog  27.10.18 
27.10.18  Sava Kranj : Triglav Domplan-bordo 3 : 1(2 : 0)
27.10.18  Škofja Loka-Medvode : KOV Jesenice 3 : 0(1 : 0)
27.10.18  Šenčur : Šobec Lesce 5 : 0(2 : 0)
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan