align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  05.09.15 
05.09.15  Zarica Kranj 2 : Bled-Bohinj 0:8(0:6)
05.09.15  Šobec Lesce U12 : Preddvor-Visoko 0:1(0:1)
05.09.15  Naklo : Tržič 2012 1:6(1:2)
05.09.15  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje 1:2(0:2)
10.09.15  Bohinj-Bled : Jesenice 0:9(0:4)
 2. krog  12.09.15 
12.09.15  Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce 0:10(0:5)
12.09.15  Bled-Bohinj : Šobec Lesce U12 0:5(0:3)
12.09.15  Jesenice : Zarica Kranj 2 3:0(2:0)
12.09.15  Britof A : Bohinj-Bled 18:1(9:0)
21.09.15  Preddvor-Visoko : Naklo 2:0(1:0)
 3. krog  16.09.15 
15.09.15  Naklo : Bled-Bohinj 3:6(2:4)
16.09.15  Šobec Lesce : Preddvor-Visoko 3:2(2:1)
16.09.15  Zarica Kranj 2 : Britof A 5:1(3:1)
16.09.15  Šobec Lesce U12 : Jesenice 1:3(0:2)
22.09.15  Triglav Podgorje : Tržič 2012 2:0(1:0)
 4. krog  19.09.15 
19.09.15  Preddvor-Visoko : Triglav Podgorje 0:3(0:0)
19.09.15  Bled-Bohinj : Šobec Lesce 0:7(0:1)
19.09.15  Jesenice : Naklo 2:0(1:0)
19.09.15  Britof A : Šobec Lesce U12 1:5(0:2)
19.09.15  Bohinj-Bled : Zarica Kranj 2 1:9(1:6)
 5. krog  26.09.15 
26.09.15  Šobec Lesce U12 : Bohinj-Bled 6:3(2:2)
26.09.15  Naklo : Britof A 0:3(u.d.)
26.09.15  Triglav Podgorje : Bled-Bohinj 4:0(2:0)
26.09.15  Tržič 2012 : Preddvor-Visoko 1:4(0:1)
29.09.15  Šobec Lesce : Jesenice 4:0(1:0)
 6. krog  30.09.15 
01.10.15  Zarica Kranj 2 : Šobec Lesce U12 0:1(0:0)
05.10.15  Bohinj-Bled : Naklo 1:8(0:2)
08.10.15  Britof A : Šobec Lesce 3:9(0:4)
30.09.15  Bled-Bohinj : Tržič 2012 9:0(2:0)
30.09.15  Jesenice : Triglav Podgorje 1:5(0:0)
 7. krog  03.10.15 
03.10.15  Naklo : Zarica Kranj 2 2:6(2:1)
03.10.15  Triglav Podgorje : Britof A 8:0(1:0)
03.10.15  Tržič 2012 : Jesenice 1:0(1:0)
03.10.15  Preddvor-Visoko : Bled-Bohinj 3:0(0:0)
13.10.15  Šobec Lesce : Bohinj-Bled 10:0(5:0)
 8. krog  10.10.15 
10.10.15  Jesenice : Preddvor-Visoko 3:1(2:1)
10.10.15  Britof A : Tržič 2012 1:2(1:2)
10.10.15  Bohinj-Bled : Triglav Podgorje 1:14(0:7)
10.10.15  Zarica Kranj 2 : Šobec Lesce 0:3(0:0)
10.10.15  Šobec Lesce U12 : Naklo 5:1(1:0)
 9. krog  17.10.15 
17.10.15  Šobec Lesce : Šobec Lesce U12 3:1(3:0)
17.10.15  Tržič 2012 : Bohinj-Bled 9:0(5:0)
17.10.15  Preddvor-Visoko : Britof A 6:1(1:0)
17.10.15  Bled-Bohinj : Jesenice 2:2(0:0)
22.10.15  Triglav Podgorje : Zarica Kranj 2 3:0(0:0)
 10. krog  24.10.15 
20.10.15  Šobec Lesce U12 : Triglav Podgorje 0:3(0:1)
24.10.15  Naklo : Šobec Lesce 1:12(0:3)
24.10.15  Britof A : Bled-Bohinj 1:6(0:1)
24.10.15  Bohinj-Bled : Preddvor-Visoko 1:8(1:5)
24.10.15  Zarica Kranj 2 : Tržič 2012 1:1(0:1)
 11. krog  07.11.15 
06.11.15  Preddvor-Visoko : Zarica Kranj 2
07.11.15  Bled-Bohinj : Bohinj-Bled
07.11.15  Jesenice : Britof A
07.11.15  Šobec Lesce : Prosta ekipa
07.11.15  Triglav Podgorje : Naklo
07.11.15  Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce U12
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan