align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
   REZULTATI
11. krog 07.11.15
Preddvor-Visoko : Zarica Kranj 2 3:0 (1:0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce U12 2:4 (0:2) zapisnik
Bled-Bohinj : Bohinj-Bled 13:1 (7:0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje : Naklo 8:0 (3:0) zapisnik
Jesenice : Britof A 5:2 (4:1) zapisnik
10. krog 24.10.15
Šobec Lesce U12 : Triglav Podgorje 0:3 (0:1) zapisnik
Zarica Kranj 2 : Tržič 2012 1:1 (0:1) zapisnik
Britof A : Bled-Bohinj 1:6 (0:1) zapisnik
Bohinj-Bled : Preddvor-Visoko 1:8 (1:5) zapisnik
Naklo : Šobec Lesce 1:12 (0:3) zapisnik
9. krog 17.10.15
Tržič 2012 : Bohinj-Bled 9:0 (5:0) zapisnik
Bled-Bohinj : Jesenice 2:2 (0:0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce : Šobec Lesce U12 3:1 (3:0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko : Britof A 6:1 (1:0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje : Zarica Kranj 2 3:0 (0:0) Četrtek, 22.10. ob 17.00 v Tenetišah zapisnik
8. krog 10.10.15
Jesenice : Preddvor-Visoko 3:1 (2:1) zapisnik
Bohinj-Bled : Triglav Podgorje 1:14 (0:7) zapisnik
Zarica Kranj 2 : Šobec Lesce 0:3 (0:0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce U12 : Naklo 5:1 (1:0) zapisnik
Britof A : Tržič 2012 1:2 (1:2) zapisnik
7. krog 03.10.15
Triglav Podgorje : Britof A 8:0 (1:0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 : Jesenice 1:0 (1:0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko : Bled-Bohinj 3:0 (0:0) zapisnik
Naklo : Zarica Kranj 2 2:6 (2:1) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce : Bohinj-Bled 10:0 (5:0) Torek, 13.10. ob 17.00 zapisnik
6. krog 30.09.15
Bled-Bohinj : Tržič 2012 9:0 (2:0) zapisnik
Jesenice : Triglav Podgorje 1:5 (0:0) zapisnik
Zarica Kranj 2 : Šobec Lesce U12 0:1 (0:0) Četrtek, 1.10. ob 17.00 v ŠP Zarica zapisnik
Bohinj-Bled : Naklo 1:8 (0:2) Ponedeljek, 5.10. ob 17.00 v B. Bistrici zapisnik
Britof A : Šobec Lesce 3:9 (0:4) Četrtek, 8.10. ob 17.00 v Britofu zapisnik
5. krog 26.09.15
Tržič 2012 : Preddvor-Visoko 1:4 (0:1) zapisnik
Naklo : Britof A 0:3 (u.d.) Neodigrano zapisnik
Šobec Lesce U12 : Bohinj-Bled 6:3 (2:2) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje : Bled-Bohinj 4:0 (2:0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce : Jesenice 4:0 (1:0) Torek, 29.9. ob 17.00 v Lescah zapisnik
4. krog 19.09.15
Preddvor-Visoko : Triglav Podgorje 0:3 (0:0) zapisnik
Bled-Bohinj : Šobec Lesce 0:7 (0:1) zapisnik
Jesenice : Naklo 2:0 (1:0) zapisnik
Britof A : Šobec Lesce U12 1:5 (0:2) zapisnik
Bohinj-Bled : Zarica Kranj 2 1:9 (1:6) zapisnik
3. krog 16.09.15
Naklo : Bled-Bohinj 3:6 (2:4) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce U12 : Jesenice 1:3 (0:2) zapisnik
Zarica Kranj 2 : Britof A 5:1 (3:1) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce : Preddvor-Visoko 3:2 (2:1) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje : Tržič 2012 2:0 (1:0) Torek, 22.9.2015 ob 19.00 v Tenetišah zapisnik
2. krog 12.09.15
Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce 0:10 (0:5) zapisnik
Bled-Bohinj : Šobec Lesce U12 0:5 (0:3) zapisnik
Jesenice : Zarica Kranj 2 3:0 (2:0) zapisnik
Britof A : Bohinj-Bled 18:1 (9:0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko : Naklo 2:0 (1:0) ponedeljek, 21.9. 0b 17.30 v Preddvoru zapisnik
1. krog 05.09.15
Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje 1:2 (0:2) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce U12 : Preddvor-Visoko 0:1 (0:1) zapisnik
Naklo : Tržič 2012 1:6 (1:2) zapisnik
Zarica Kranj 2 : Bled-Bohinj 0:8 (0:6) zapisnik
Bohinj-Bled : Jesenice 0:9 (0:4) Četrtek, 10.9. ob 18.00 v B. Bistrici zapisnik
REZULTATI
GNL - člani 2023/24
14. krog 13.04.24
Niko Železniki : Naklo 4 : 0
Bitnje : Preddvor 4 : 2
Kranjska Gora : Bled-Bohinj Hirter 1 : 7
Velesovo Cerklje : Sava Kranj 1 : 3
Polet : Zarica Kranj 0 : 5
Britof : Visoko 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan